Let
Want a game ?
Show friendly links
Service Offerings
Waiting for your notice



Add to favorites


Home


deutsch
russki
español
österreichisch




All over the World

    Without Foto:
  • The History of Canudos
  • Changing planes in Moscow
  • Small calendar story about the date of Russian Christmas

        Cars:
  • Oldtimers in Uruguay
  • Mercedes in Havanna

        Public Transport:
  • The green steam locomotive
  • Cuban camels
  • The Gas Bus
  • Horse taxi in Cuba
  • The Moscow Metro plan as a searching picture

        Architecture:
  • Beautiful facades in Macau
  • Catalan facades
  • Ukrainian facades 1
  • Ukrainian facades 2
  • Ukrainian facades 3
  • Half-timbered houses in China
  • Odessa's beautiful Opera House
  • A winterday in Madrid

        Culinaria:
  • Caipirinha for 1 Dollar
  • Particularly tasty
  • Seafood
  • Bishop in cooking pot

        Monuments and Celebrities:
  • The Big Buddha
  • Richelieu far away from home
  • Picasso 1
  • Picasso 2
  • Famous movie stair
  • Rio's most scenic bridge
  • Däniken's runway of extraterrestrials

        Nature:
  • Snow at aquator
  • China's most scenic river
  • At 4900 m
  • 2500 m  x  16 km gorge
  • Dinosaurs

        In the Street:
  • Living figures
  • Sunday market in Xishuangbanna
  • Tango in the street
  • Looking for fools in Kiev
  • Cyrillic
  • Shirinovski on stage





  • The Games of the German Championship 2001 at Altenkirchen

    12 / 08 / 2001, Round 9
    Baramidze, David -Scherer, Max 1 - 0
    Bischoff, Dieter -Keilhack, Harald ½ - ½
    Braun, Arik -Bischoff, Klaus ½ - ½
    Breutigam, Martin -Schulz, Karsten ½ - ½
    Christ, Ralf -von Herman, Ulf 1 - 0
    Espig, Lutz -Muranji, Karl Jasmin½ - ½
    Grafl, Florian -Berezovsky, Igor 0 - 1
    Hammes, Michael -Wahls, Matthias ½ - ½
    Handke, Florian -Mueller, Karsten 1 - 0
    Hertneck, Gerald -Levin, Felix 1 - 0
    Haensel, Thomas -Wolter, Dr., Kai 1 - 0
    Jugelt, Tobias -Bastian, Herbert ½ - ½
    Kalinitschew, Sergej -Singer, Christoph 1 - 0
    Kleeschaetzky, Rainer-Gutman, Lev ½ - ½
    Knuth, Hannes -Dunsbach, Dr., Ralf 0 - 1
    Lobron, Eric -Tischbierek, Raj 0 - 1
    Naiditsch, Arkadij -Lutz, Christopher 0 - 1
    Rabiega, Robert -Huebner, Dr., Robert½ - ½
    Schlindwein, Rolf -Prusikhin, Mikhajlo 0 - 1
    Schramm, Christian -Bruehl, Andreas ½ - ½
    Slobodjan, Roman -Jussupow, Artur 0 - 1


    1.Lutz, Christopher GM2643SG Porz e.V. 7.02476
    2.Handke, Florian IM2407SV Wattenscheid 6.52540
    3.Dr. Hübner, Robert GM2612SC Baden-Oos 6.52485
    4.Tischbierek, Raj GM2493SC Kreuzberg 6.02474
    5.Müller, Karsten GM2506Hamburger SK 6.02474
    6.Prusikhin, Mikhajlo IM2502SC Forchheim 6.02469
    7.Rabiega, Robert IM2503SK König Tegel 6.02467
    8.Jussupow, Artur GM2633SG 1868-A.Solingen 6.02441
    9.Braun, Arik 2229SV Backnang 5.52483
    10.Slobodjan, Roman GM2522USC Magdeburg 5.52480
    11.Bischoff, Klaus GM2541SK König Plauen5.52419
    12.Naiditsch, Arkadij GM2540SF Brackel 1930 5.02464
    13.Berezovsky, Igor IM2432Stuttgarter SF 5.02416
    14.Lobron, Eric GM2524SG 1868-A. Solingen 5.02403
    15.Hertneck, Gerald GM2570TV Tegernsee 5.02384
    16.Jugelt, Tobias 2420Delmenhorster 4.52522
    17.Espig, Lutz GM2411SK König Plauen4.52487
    18.Hammes, Michael FM2374SV Koblenz 03/2 4.52468
    19.Wahls, Matthias GM2580Hamburger SK 4.52418
    20.Schlindwein, Rolf IM2440SK Untergrombach 4.52416
    21.Bastian, Herbert FM2353SVg Saarbrücken4.52411
    22.Levin, Felix GM2531SV Werder Bremen 4.52402
    23.Kalinitschew, Sergej GM2487SC Kreuzberg 4.52399
    24.Schulz, Karsten FM2268VBSF Cottbus 4.52397
    25.Baramidze, David 2335SF Brackel 4.52377
    26.Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin FM2331TSG Mutterstadt 4.52341
    27.Kleeschätzky, RainerFM2318SC Schwedt / O. 4.02422
    28.Breutigam, Martin FM2411Bremer SG 4.02416
    29.Gutman, Lev GM2489TuRa Melle 4.02415
    30.Christ, Ralf 2272Lübecker SV 4.02413
    31.Grafl, Florian FM2373SSG Z. Hungen-L 4.02401
    32.Hänsel, Thomas 2259SV Empor Erfurt 4.02329
    33.Singer, Christoph 2300SC Pfarrkirchen 3.52385
    34.Brühl, Andreas 2277SK Altenkirchen 3.52382
    35.Scherer, Max 2310SGEM Dreisamtal 3.52365
    36.Schramm, Christian FM2359SC 1959 Obernau 3.52352
    37.von Herman, Ulf FM2395SK König Tegel 3.02348
    38.Bischoff, Dieter 2313SK Sandhausen 3.02342
    39.Dr. Dunsbach, Ralf FM2312SSG Z. Hungen-L 3.02337
    40.Dr. Wolter, Kai FM2295SK Münster 32 2.02368
    41.Keilhack, Harald FM2318SVG Feuerbach 2.02368
    42.Knuth, Hannes 2313VfL BW Neukloster 2.02347


    Use the buttons below to view the games.
    Press "Select game" to choose another game from the list.

    Unfortenately your browser is not JAVA enabled. Thus You cannot view the games !!

    Round 1 Round 4 Round 7
    Round 2 Round 5 Round 8
    Round 3 Round 6 Round 9
    and final score